© Marie-Laure Julian

National 2

Bordeaux B : Mathieu Chalmé et Patrick Battiston
Stade Bordelais : Alexandre Torres

National 3

Cetas : Laurent Abribat
Lège Cap Ferret : Jean-Luc Gautier
Mérignac Arlac : Antoine Vergès

Régional 1

Bassin Arcachon : Steve Savidan
La Brède : Christophe Marchet
Langon : Jean-Christophe Gratecap
Libourne : Laurent Dauriac
Lormont : Christophe Martinez
Portes Entre Deux Mers : Denis Terrien
Saint Médard en Jalles : Benoît Duval
Villenave : Cédric Navarro

Régional 2

Audenge : Eric Murville
Bassin Arcachon B : Jérôme Capdeville
Béglais CA : Emmanuel Destang
Blanquefort : Jean-François Raoul
Bordeaux Métropole RC : Jérôme Leconte
Cestas B : Jérôme Laporte
Coqs Rouges de Bordeaux : Laurent Mirailles
Estuaire Haute Gironde : Sébastien Chatard
FC des Graves : Nicolas Barrère
Izon Vayres : Nicolas Sarrat et Claude Hardy
Lège Cap Ferret B : Laurent Marquezanne
Libourne B : Franck Vallade
Mérignac SA : Johann Ruffat
Saint Emilionnais : Alain Brindor
Stade Bordelais B : Léo Lopez
Stade Saint Médardais : Kévin Pirs
Talence Alliance : Cyriaque Otta
Villenave B : Yassine Azahaf et Damien Bonnave

Régional 3

Ambarès : Laurent Paternostre
Andernos : Romain Pereira et Bandigou Tounkara
Arsac le Pian : Frédéric Fonteneau
Belin Beliet : Jérôme Dupy
Coteaux Bourgeais : Frédéric Coquillas et Cédric Maurice
Patronage Bazadais : Olivier Hériveau
La Brède B : Jean-Luc Lasserre
Le Bouscat : Guillaume Tanasescu
Cenon : Patrice Thebaud
Coteaux Bordelais : Franck Barros
Coteaux Libournais : Michaël Michel
Eysines : Abel Mouhoum
Facture Biganos : Jérôme Molinier
Gensac Montcaret : Guillaume Cassoudebat
FC des Graves B : Sébastien Navarri
Lormont B : Znouba Abdé
Martignas Illac : Emmanuel Courtot
Médoc Cote Argent : Lilian Laslandes
Médoc Océan : Jérôme Rivera
Mérignac SA B : Roland Beka
Le Taillan : Grégory Camilleri
Mérignac Arlac B : Cédric Dupras
Montesquieu : Romain Bonnin
Pauillac : Adelino Campos Dos Reis
Pondaurat : Kévin Bentejac
Saint André de Cubzac : Olivier Saubuse
Saint Laurent Saint Gervais : Nicolas Rudka
Saint Médard en Jalles B : James Carneiro
Saint Sulpice et Cameyrac : Jean-Baptiste Daguet
Sainte Hélène : David Lassarte
Targon Soulignac : Stéphane Cougnon