11 🧡

Demba Seck (Caudéran)
Michaël Scudieri (Union St Bruno)
Yassine Abdaoui (St Laurent Cocarde)

10 🧡

Samir Belemhouar (Chantecler)
Benoît Brieux (ES Fronsadais)

8 🧡

KĂ©zim Gundogdu (CS Portugais)
Anthony Rabelo-Pimenta (Langon B)
Yassine Daifi (Floirac)
Ayoub Lofti (Pessac Alouette)

7 🧡

Jean-Luc Kodjoe (Saint Symphorien)

6 🧡

Alexandre Perret (Bassin Arcachon C)
Mouhamadou Bakhoum (Bruges)
Ludovic Dubuc (Cadaujac)
Clément Fabre (Caudrot)
Romain Despaux (Cazaux)
Michael Degert, Keveen Dragin (Landiras)
Thibault Duguet, Nassim Drissi Fines, Jean-Yves Motton (Lesparre)
Julien Celse (Le Barp)

5 🧡

Jordan Nadaud (Bruges)
Florent Guyet (Canéjan)
Laurent Boyals (Caudrot)
Johann Casanovas (Cazaux)
Thomas Barreira (Coteaux Dordogne)
Anthony Lusseau, Abdelhafid Koukou (Illats)
KĂ©vin Delmas (MĂ©doc Cote Argent B)
Vincenzo Chauveau, Lucas Drouillet (Saint Aubin MĂ©doc)
Alexandre Leblanc (Saint Symphorien)

4 🧡

Anis Daiker (Bassens)
Michael Lagune (Bruges)
Mehdi Sobczak (Cadaujac)
Renaud Vincent (Cazaux)
Johan Bataille (Chambéry)
Alexandre Roux (CS Portugais)
KĂ©vin Bahougne (Coteaux Dordogne)
Jonathan Jaubert, Dylan Tribal-Maziat (Estuaire Haute Gironde B)
Maxime Cuggia (La Brède C)
SĂ©verin Caubet (Macau)
Benjamin Bouye (SA MĂ©rignac C)
Abdessamed Amer (Pessac Alouette)
Guillaume Lanusse (Portes Entre Deux Mers C)
Soumalia Cissé (Saint Bruno)
Damien Herranz, Nicolas Tillac, Vincent Vicente (Saint Denis de Pile)
Teddy Le Grand (Saint Laurent Cocarde)
Chrétien Balla (Saint Symphorien)

3 🧡

Erhan Deger, Sully Laroche, Dani Vo (Bassens)
Pedro Alves Pereira (Cadaujac)
Laurent Coste, Loïc Lasserre (Canéjan)
Stéphane Fourcade, Florian Tauzin (Caudrot)
Sami Chebchoub, Thierry Dulou, Daouda Sangaré (Chambéry)
Maecha Tsontso (Chantecler)
Benjamin Aouizerate, Ibrahin Berte, Adrien Brutin Noé (Coqs Rouges de Bordeaux B)
Maxime Larquey (Coteaux Dordogne)
Yoann Beau, Dylan Tessoneau(Estuaire Haute Gironde B)
Fayçal Brahim, Guillaume Gaillard, Slah Eddine Tarejmi (Floirac)
Dominique Illazque, Julien Ruiz (Fronsadais)
Sylvain Leal (La Brède C)
KĂ©vin Degert (Langon B)
Axel Daude (Le Barp)
Stywel Chevalier, Jordan Dubourg, Aurélien Fernandez, Augustin Lemaire (Le Teich)
Steve Ayissi, Pierre Bouriat (Macau)
Tiago Fraga Teixeira(MĂ©doc Cote Argent B)
Erson Ebanda, Jordan Ruiz (MĂ©rignac Arlac C)
Chafik Fadil (Pessac Alouette)
Walid Skiba (Portes Entre Deux Mers)
Arthur Mbouna, Anthony Vendrame (Saint Emilionnais B)
Lofti Maidene (Saint Laurent Cocarde)
Julien Larribe, Tanguy Millogo (Talence B)

2 🧡

Pascal Bayle, Nicolas Bointchea, Olivier Garrigue, Steven Esteve (Bassin Arcachon)
Nicolas De Carvalho, Nordine El Hazta (Bassens)
Clément Guazetti (Cadaujac)
Simon Barragan Herrera, Quentin Le Corre (Canéjan)
Freddy Afola, Younes Lahouaychri, Lucas Vercucq (Caudéran)
Noa Alex Sans (Caudrot)
Jean Cameleyre (Cazaux)
Brice Wilibona (Chambéry)
Pascal Bion, Romain Dadar (Chantecler)
Casseano Reece (Coteaux Dordogne)
Ismaël Kone, Yann Lormeau (Coqs Rouges de Bordeaux B)
Anthony Alves, Hynsa Djaha (CS Portugais)
Lucien Youanchi (Estuaire Haute Gironde)
KĂ©vin Gasteuil (Fronsadais)
Aurélien Jésus, Gaëtan Kaczmarek, Pharel Mayaguy Mandogo, Thomas Verri (Illats)
Alexandre Bernazeau, Sylvain Leal, Wilfried Poleya, Nicolas Victoria  (La Brède C)
RĂ©mi Pitoux, SĂ©bastien Verast (Landiras)
David Nko Mandot (Langon B)
Lilian Ardurad, Benjamin Gonzalez-Collaso, Thomas Henquel, Jordan Carzola,  Nicolas Ibarboure, Bryan Maguire (Le Barp)
Maxime Lechartre, Xavier Trichereau, Thomas Valente de Pinho (Le Teich)
Jérémy Estrem-Monjouste (Lesparre)
Cédric Bourretère, Benjamin Hautefaye, Dimitri Jeaunaud (Macau)
Romain Alos, Christopher Deghaud, Marc Quillaud, Mehdi Seguin (MĂ©doc Cote Argent B)
Marvin Calixte, Teddy Cambarot, KĂ©vin Darrimajou, Mathieu Marchand, RĂ©mi Pereira Da Cunha Dua, Yaya Tandia (SA MĂ©rignac C)
Maxime Escoffier, George Kamdjeu Sob (MĂ©rignac Arlac C)
Jean-Christophe Biaye, Karim Rouani (Pessac Alouette)
Louis Bergerie, David Chéri-Zecote,Mohamed Medeghri (Portes Entre Deux Mers)
Anthony Goncalves Fontao (CS Portugais)
Quentin Blanchard, Corentin Farinole, Slimane Meddah, Romain Rivière, Quentin Mouhica (Saint Aubin Médoc)
Yohann Berol, Hugo Halladjian, Ludovic Pereira (Saint Bruno)
Clément Lebre, Sébastien Olive (Saint Denis de Pile)
Mexance Beau-Malescot, Younes Bougaddach, Thibaut Frappier, Antoine Tourenne, Jean-Baptiste Veyssy (Saint Emilionnais B)
Maxime Ruzzica (Saint Laurent Cocarde)
Jordan Cabuzel, Pica Garvey, Akim Saadi (Talence B)

1 🧡

Christopher Bachiri, Quentin Bitard, Mourad Boufkir, Mustapha Goubari, Serhat Karaduman (Bassens)
Pierre Almont, Jordan Cazenave, Yann Le Bon, Jean Goichon-Marthe, Hadrien Gorre, Mehdi Ouserir, Matthew Raynaud, Franck Rolland (Bassin Arcachon C)
Ismael Ali, Simohamed Bacha, Cheik Cissé, Thibaud Daffa Vivier, Mouhamed Diouf, Fantin Gautier, Hugo Plantat (Bruges)
Adrien Espilondo, Antoine Gariteau, Mohamed Kahloul, Kaiss Laroussi-Mokadem, Julien Lottin, Marvin Martin, Julien Sale (Cadaujac)
Maxime Allaire, Osama Bezzaze Mghari, Cédric Brunou, Florian Cabrol, Damien Grocassan, Thomas Rémi, Frédéric Tiger (Canéjan)
Guylain Buyoyo, Thomas Dioh, Nathan Gicquel, Astianax Kombila, El Fahad Nassim (Caudéran)
Romain Bry, Yan Collart, KĂ©vin Moutinard (Caudrot)
Philippe Battistuta, KĂ©vin Binet, Florian Bocage, Maxime Garnung, Andy Paget (Cazaux)
Abdou Badji, Boydo Balde, Adel Abed Belaoudia, Nicolas Gaoua, Kerim Menai, Elie Poutignat (Chantecler)
Sami Chechoub, Anthony Galvin, Thomas Gardet, Maxime Hervé, Thibault Longuefosse (Chambéry)
André Alves,  Outman Channouri, Alexandre Durieux, Yassine Echargui, Kévin Guillet, Dylan Poisac, Pierre-Marie Soupre, Julien Teura (Coteaux Dordogne)
Fabio Araujo Da Cunha, JĂ©rĂ´me De Araujo, Matthieu De Araujo, Guillaume Caldas-Barreiro (CS Portugais)
Benjamin Carpaye, Jean-Noël Désirée, Babacar Dieng, Alexandre Gameiro, Ibrahin Keller, Simon Hapka, Maxime Hervé, Léo Manzanedo, Zoran Petrovic (Coqs Rouges de Bordeaux B)
Yoan Broyez, Ahmadou Junior Thiam, Julien Vignolles (Illats)
Mohamed Maha, Paul Maurel, Pierre-Antoine Gomez, Israël Massoda, Marc Nkengue, Anthony Rocha, Pape Sall, Dimitry Santre, Alexandre Simon (La Brède C)
Thibaud Chaintrier, Pierre Chaubenit, Olivier Jousseaume, Gabriel Massé, Geoffrey Variengien, Ludovic Vieira (Estuaire Haute Gironde B)
Abdoul Dia, Yassine El Bidari, Lilian Laporte, Quentin Renaux, Slah Eddine Taremji (Floirac)
Christophe Bato, Mathieu Etourneaud, Noan Kerloch, Anthony Larque, Jean Viger (ES Fronsadais)
Pierre Banos, Emeric Bony, Julien Legrand, Adélien Dubourg, Maxime Léglise, Nicolas Sanz (Landiras)
Gaston Dekono Lulandu, Manuel Cremon, Patrice Dehez, Liam Hooper, Jean Mauger, Joris Normant, Julien Pallas, Pierre Parseghian, Mathieu Ferreira Silveira (Langon B)
Lilian Ardurad,  Julien Fernandes, Alexis Gadal (Le Barp)
Alexandre Bousso, Thomas Castanon, Benjamin Dufour, Matthieu Poule (Le Teich)
Fehd Darkaoui, Matthew Dufour (Lesparre)
Gaëtan Cressini, Anastase Favris, Joanis Gai, Corentin Hourteaut,Romain Lafeuillade, Romain Mardon (Macau)
Samuel Adrover, Pierre Del Barrio, Anthony Delbeke, Hugo Esquirol, Alexandre Lopez, Lucas Peyron (MĂ©rignac SA)
Matthieu Bellocq, Axel Chaminade, Sonny Degert, Girard Désirée, François Hapipi, Saïd Koum-Bassa, Gildas Limoan, Mehdi Martin, Shpetim Musa, Mathias Tokly, Robin Vaugrand (Mérignac Arlac)
Jérémy Abdou Ben Moussa, Yoan Abdou Ben Moussa, Mathias Maugé, Romain Pruce, Matthieu Trut, Etienne Valentin (Médoc Cote Argent B)
Marwan Chahhou, Alexandre Viléo (Pessac Alouette)
Angel Angulo, Choukri Barji, Hakim Daifi, Gaylord Krim, Alexandre Laborie, Ryan Patrave, Thomas Tardy, Lookmann Yessoufou (Portes Entre Deux Mers)
Peio Arraté, Jordan Brothier (Saint Aubin Médoc)
Aurélien Dupuis, Valere Lamothe (Saint Bruno)
Miloud Araibat, Jonathan Le Jacques, Gérald Lobry,Nassim Maouche, Jérémy Polonio, Morgan Sejean (Saint Denis de Pile)
Ali Amar Bahida, Téo Bore-Garbay, Mathieu Brindor, Axel Capelot, Johann Chapron, Antoine Hirel (Saint Emilionnais)
Aurélien Carton, Saïd El Hadri, Adil El Khaouti (Saint Laurent Cocarde)
Pierre Bridier, Steven Cartier, Ludovic Effeia, Pierre Fiteni, Anthony Luga, Elvin Veyssière (Saint Symphorien)
Dorian Aloy, Glodi Asango, Ramzy Belherous, Gary Bouchentouf, Medhi Chafiy, Thomas Chekraoui, Suhliman Moise, Maxime Revet-Perchet, Lamine Seck, Vincent Thibaud (Talence B)