31 juillet

Stade Bordelais - Cognac à Clérac
Lège Cap Ferret - Girondins U19

2 août

Blanquefort - Mérignac Arlac
Langon – Bergerac B
Cadaujac – Facture Biganos
Blanquefort - Arlac

3 août

Stade Bordelais - Stade Montois
Lège Cap Ferret - Trélissac à Mussidan
Bassin Arcachon - Aviron Bayonnais
Libourne - U19 national Bordeaux

4 août

Montalivet - Lanton

7 août

Blanquefort – SA Mérignac
Lormont B – Izon Vayres
Cadaujac - Pays Aurossais
Lège Cap Ferret - Portes Entre Deux Mers

9 août

Villenave - Libourne
Cestas B – Facture Biganos
SA Mérignac – Langon
JSA CPA – Le Bouscat
Montesquieu – Pays Aurossais
Caudéran – Médoc Océan
Lesparre – Saint Laurent Cocarde
Coteaux Libournais - Lanton
Saint Emilionnais - Estuaire Haute Gironde

10 août

Blanquefort – Brive
Cestas - Lège Cap Ferret
Arlac - Cognac

12 août

Médoc Océan – Blanquefort
Chantecler – Saint laurent Cocarde

13 août

Langon – Blanquefort
Libourne B – Trélissac U19 nationaux
Bazas – Colayrac
Gradignan - Lanton
RC Bordeaux Métropole - Martignas Illac

14 août

La Brède – Portes Entre Deux Mers
Arsac le Pian Médoc – Lormont
Estuaire Haute Gironde – Le Bouscat
Montesquieu – Cadaujac
Saint Médard en Jalles - Cestas
Gradignan - Saint Aubin Médoc
Saint Emilionnais - Mérignac

16 août

Villenave – Langon
Villenave B – Libourne B
Cestas B – Saint Bruno
Bassens – Mérignac SA C
Saint André de Cubzac - Estuaire Haute Gironde
Pau - Libourne
SA Mérignac - Talence
Cazaux - Parentis
CA Béglais - Le Taillan

17 août

Blanquefort – Bassin Arcachon B
Lège Cap Ferret B – Stade Bordelais B
Montesquieu – DB2S
Médoc Océan – RC Bordeaux
Sainte Hélène - Lanton

19 août

FC des Graves B – Cadaujac
RC Bordeaux Métropole - Sainte Hélène

20 août

Libourne B – Coteaux Bourgeais
Le Bouscat – Cestas
Ambarès – Lormont B
CA Béglais - La Brède

21 août

Blanquefort – Portes Entre Deux Mers
Estuaire Haure Gironde – Lormont
Langon – Lège Cap Ferret B
Le Haillan – Médoc Océan
Carbon Blanc – SA Mérignac C
Le Temple sur Porge - Saint Aubin Médoc
FC Mascaret - Coteaux Bordelais
Prigonrieux - Saint Emilionnais

22 août

Marmande – Villenave à Illats
Arsac le Pian – Saint Laurent Cocarde
Jonzac - Estuaire Haute Gironde
Cazaux - Landes Girondines

23 août

Blanquefort – FC Angoulême
Libourne B – Stade Montois B
SA Mérignac – Le Bouscat
SA Mérignac C – U18 Villenave
Arsac le Pian B – Le Bouscat B
Libourne - FC des Graves
Saint Aubin Médoc - Parentis
RC Bordeaux Métropole - Secucaf
Saint Bruno - CA Béglais
Le Bouscat B - Arsac le Pian B

24 août

Lège Cap Ferret B – Royan

25 août

Tartas - Langon

27 août

Estuaire Haute Gironde – Portes Entre Deux Mers
Bègles – Villenave
Le Taillan – Le Bouscat
Bazas - Marmande
Cestas - Arlac B
RC Bordeaux Métropole - Portes Entre Deux Mers B

28 août

Saint Emilion – Blanquefort
Saint Médard en Jalles – Lormont
Le Teich – SA Mérignac C
Cadaujac - Espace Foot
SA Mérignac - Coteaux Bordelais
Saint Emilionnais - Blanquefort

29 août

Saint Sulpice et Cameyrac – Lormont B

30 août

Villenave  - Blanquefort
Libourne B – Bazas
Martignas Illac – SA Mérignac C
Arsac le Pian B – Blanquefort B

31 août

Lège Cap Ferret B – Sainte Hélène
Cestas B – Tartas

1er septembre

Cestas B – Marmande B

4 septembre

Coteaux Bordelais - RC Bordeaux Métropole