© Foot-Gironde.fr
Coupe Nationale Football Entreprise

Bordeaux Lyonnaise - Municipaux de Nantes
As SFAM - CHR

National 3

Bordeaux B - Cognac

Régional 1

Poule B
Stade Bordelais B - Angoulême B
Poule C
Blanquefort - Villenave

Régional 2

Poule A
Estuaire Haute Gironde - Bressuire B
Poule D
Cozes - Le Bouscat
Poule E
Saint Pierre du Mont - Villenave B
Poule F
Audenge - Stade Saint Médardais
Poey de Lescar - Cestas B
Sainte Hélène - Fc des Graves
Coqs Rouges de Bordeaux - Artix

Régional 3

Poule G
Saint Laurent et Benon - Merpins
Coteaux Libournais - Coteaux Bourgeais
Poule H
Alliance 3B - Arsac le Pian
Pays Mareuil - Saint André de Cubzac
Poule I
Pays Aurossais - Pessac Alouette
Casseneuil - FC des Graves B
Bazas - Agen
Cadaujac - Confluent
Poule J
Médoc Océan - Belin Beliet
Médoc Cote Argent - Boe Bon Encontre
Boe Bon Encontre - Saint Emilionnais B

Régional 1 féminine

Bordeaux B - Mazères Uzos Rontignon

Régional 2 féminine

Montoise - Gradignan

Départemental 1 club VIP

Poule A
Lantonnais - Pauillac
Portugais CS - Saint Médard en Jalles B
Arsac le Pian B - Coqs Rouges de Bordeaux
Poule B
Biganos - Eysines
Cazaux - La Brède C
Chantecler - Cenon Lusitanos
Loubésien - Targon Soulignac
Macau - Mérignac Arlac C

Départemental 2

Poule A
ES Fronsadais - Le Haillan
Landiras - La Laurence
Poule B
Langon B - Saint Symphorien
Gué de Sénac - Gironde Réole
Canéjan - Saint Médard SC
Floirac - Bruges
Estuaire Haute Gironde B - Bouliac
Poule C
Landes Girondines - Illats
Caudrot - Le Barp
Illats - Saint Médard en Jalles C
Verdelais - Lamothe Mongauzy
Poule D
Audenge B - RC Bordeaux Métropole B
Médoc Cote Argent B - Bassin Arcachon C
Bassin Arcachon C - Saint Aubin Médoc
CA Sallois - JSA CPA
Cestas Pierroton - Médoc Cote Argent B
Lesparre - Carbon Blanc

Départemental 3

Poule A
Biganos B - Belin Beliet B
Macau B - Avensan Moulis
Cenon Lusitanos B - Andernos B
Poule B
Pauillac B - Cazaux B
Cazaux B - Le Taillan C
Médoc Océan B - Ludon
Temple/Porge - CA Sallois B
Le Teich B - Sainte Hélène B
Saint Seurin Saint Estephe B - Landes Girondines B
Poule C
Saint Denis de Pile B - Eynesse
Lagorce/Guitres Ent. - Laruscade
Mascaret C - Artiguaise
Coteaux Bourgeais - Saint Christophe de Double
Pugnac - Blaye
Poule D
Le Bouscat C - Floirac B
CS Portugais B - Villandraut Préchac
Pays Aurossais - Sauveterre
Chambéry B - Coteaux Dordogne B
Poule E
Coteaux Libournais B - Loubésien B
Saint André de Cubzac B - Cubnezais
Coteaux Bordelais B - Coutras Ent.
Poule F
Targon Soulignac B - BEC B
Saint Symphorien B - Targon Soulignac B
Mazère Ro - Bleuets Macariens
Poule G
Caudrot Vaillante B - Portets
Ambès - Carignan
Carbon Blanc B - Portes Entre Deux Mers C
Poule H
Cadaujac B - Eysines B
FC des Graves D - Talence B
Montferrand - La Laurence B
Yvrac - Léognan

Départemental 4

Poule A
Chambéry - BEC C
Poule B
Saint Laurent Cocarde B - Haut Médoc
Alerte Cussac - Saint Germain Esteuil
Poule E
Pays Aurossais B - Fargues B
Mazère Ro. B - Landiras B
Poule F
Gué de Sénac B - Berson
Cubzac - Fronsadais C
Saint Médard SC B - Pugnac B