© Foot-Gironde.fr
National 2

Poule C
Stade Bordelais – Angoulême

National 3

Bassin Arcachon – Pau B

Régional 1

Poule B
Stade Bordelais B – Boulazac
Libourne – Isle
Poule C
Blanquefort – La Brède
Orthez – Portes Entre Deux Mers
Saint Médard en Jalles – Saint Paul
Villenave – Cestas

Régional 2

Poule B
Estuaire Haute Gironde – Moncoutant
Poule D
Le Bouscat – Limoges B
Mascaret – Libourne B
Saint Emilionnais B – Béglais
Cozes – Langon
Poule E
Marmande B – Bassin Arcachon B
Poule F
Stade Saint Médardais – Cestas B
Coqs Rouges de Bordeaux – Sainte Hélène
Audenge – Biarritz

Régional 3

Poule G
Coteaux Bourgeais – Merpins
Coteaux Libournais – Bordeaux RC
Jonzac – Andernos
Poule H
Pays Mareuil – Coteaux Bordelais
Arsac le Pian – Cognac
Poule I
Cadaujac – Casseneuil
Bazas – Pontoise
Pessac Alouette – FC des Graves B
Nérac – Gensac Montcaret
Pays Aurossais – Morcenx
Poule J
Belin Beliet – Mascaret B
Médoc Océan – Colayrac

Régional 2F

Marmande – Eysines B

Départemental 1 club VI¨P

Poule A
Blanquefort B – Pauillac
Poule B
Cenon Lusitanos – Le Bouscat B
Chantecler – Macau
Biganos – Loubésien

Départemental 2

Poule A
Stade Saint Médardais B – Castets
Le Haillan – La Laurence
ES du Fronsadais – Talence B
Gradignan – Saint Denis de Pile
Poule B
Saint Symphorien – Saint Médard SC
Gué de Sénac – Floirac
Gironde Réole – Bouliac
Poule C
Saint Médard en Jalles C – Landes Girondines
Le Barp – Lamothe Monaguzy
Caudrot – Le Taillan B
Poule D
Audenge B – CA Sallois
Le Teich – JSA CPA
FC des Graves C – Lesparre
Saint Aubin Médoc – Carbon Blanc

Départemental 3

Poule A
Belin Beliet B – Avensan
Le Barp B – Blanquefort C
Saint Aubin Médoc B – Andernos B
Poule B
Cazaux B – Arès
Ludon – Pauillac B
CA Sallois B – Sainte Hélène B
Médoc Océan B – Le Teich B
Saint Seurin Saint Estèphe – Temple/Porges
Poule C
Mascaret C – Pugnac
Artiguaise – Eynesse
Laruscade – Saint Christophe de Double
Nord Gironde – Coteaux Bourgeais B
Lagorce Guitres – Saint Denis de Pile B
Poule D
Sauveterre – Le Bouscat C
Bazas B – Fargues
Portugais CS B – Stade Saint Médardais C
Poule E
Coteaux Libournais B – Coteaux Bordelais B
Petit Palais Puisseguin – Coutras
Loubésien B – ES du Fronsadais B
Ambarésienne B – Saint André de Cubzac B
Poule F
Saint Symphorien B – Bleuets Macariens
Illats B – Pineuilh
Monségur – Mazère Ro.
Targon Soulignac B – Sud Gironde
Poule G
Pessac Alouette B – Portes Entre Deux Mers C
Caudrot B – Carbon Blanc B
Portets – Vallée Dordogne
Poule H
Cadaujac B – Balle au Pied
FC des Graves D – Yvrac

Départemental 4

Poule A
Chambéry AS – Carignan B
Léognan B – Pessac Alouette C
Le Bouscat D – Union Saint jean
Poule B
Gradignan B – SOUC B
Le Haillan B – Bassens C
Lantonnais B – Biganos C
Cestas Pierroton B – Canéjan B
Poule C
Haut Médoc – Lesparre B
Poule D
Verdelais B – Castets Dorthe B
Gironde Réole B – Lamothe Mongauzy B
Poule E
Grignols – Fargues B
Landiras B – Bazas C
Poule F
Sainte Eulalie – Pellegrue
Gensac Montcaret C – Coteaux Libournais C
Poule G
Fronsadais C – Berson
Saint Emilionnais Ent C – Artiguaise B
Saint Médard SC B – Cubzac
Pugnacaise B – Gué de Sénac B
Poule H
Nord Gironde B – Fronsac
Coutras Ent B – Petit Palais Puisseguin B
Cubnezais B – Abzac
Rouges Libourne – Saint Denis de Pile C

Départemental 1 F

Stade Bordelais B – Arlac B
Gradignan B – Le Haillan
Bazas Ent – Bassin Arcachon Ent