© Foot-Gironde.fr
Coupe de Gironde U19

Les matchs auront lieu le samedi 17 octobre 2020

  • Stade Saint Médardais – Martignas Illac
  • Eysines – Stade Bordelais
  • Sud Gironde – La Brède
  • Coteaux Dordogne – Coutras
  • Estuaire Haute Gironde – Alliance du Moron
  • Ambarésienne – Bastidienne
  • Bouliac – GJ Médoc Estuaire
  • Biganos – Cestas
  • Andernos – Bruges
  • Gradignan – Lantonnais
  • Coqs Rouges Bordeaux – Cenon
  • Talence – Loubésien
  • CA Sallois – Le Teich
  • Canéjan – Lège Cap Ferret
  • Portes Entre Deux Mers – Léognan
  • Bassens – Coteaux Libournais
  • Caudéran – SA Mérignac B
  • Mascaret – APIS
Coupe de la Gironde U17 Crédit Agricole

Les matchs auront lieu le samedi 17 octobre 2020

  • Biganos – Landes Girondines
  • Chantecler – Haut Médoc
  • Béglais CA – Coteaux Dordogne
  • Bouliac – Vallée Garonne Ent
  • Canéjan – Saint Symphorien Ent
  • Caudrot Ent – Beautiran
  • Langon – Pays Aurossais Ent
  • Talence – CA Sallois
  • Sainte Hélène Ent – GJ Coeur du Médoc
  • Coteaux Libournais – Pugnac
  • Montesquieu Ent – Cestas Pierroton
  • SPUC – ES Fronsadais
Coupe du district U17

Les matchs auront lieu le samedi 17 octobre 2020

  • JSA CPA B – Saint Denis de Pile
  • Blanquefort B – Coteaux Libournais B
  • Le Bouscat B – Cubzac les Ponts
  • Eysines B – Cubnezais
  • Caudéran B – ES du Fronsadais B
  • Martignas Illac B – GJ Rive Droite C
  • Cestas C – Union Saint Jean B
  • GJ Rive Droite B – Gironde Réole
  • Lège Cap Ferret B – Bassin Arcachon B
  • Portes Entre Deux Mers C – Gué de Sénac
  • Saint Aubin Médoc B – Alliance du Morin Ent B
  • Mérignac Arlac C – Sud Gironde Ent B
  • Saint André de Cubzac C – Yrac B
  • Langon C – Yvrac Ent C
  • Portes Entre Deux Mers B – Ambarésienne B
  • SA Mérignac D – Haut Médoc B
  • Caudrot Ent B – FC Graves B
Coupe de Gironde U15

Les matchs auront lieu le samedi 17 octobre 2020

  • Cestas Pierroton – Le Teich
  • Gradignan – Cenon
  • Union Saint Bruno – Mascaret
  • Union Saint Jean – Saint Aubin Médoc
  • Le Taillan – Pauillac Saint Laurent
  • Vallée Garonne Ent – Sauveterre
  • Blaye – Nord Gironde
  • Béglais CA – Ambarésienne
  • Stade Saint Médardais – Sud Gironde Ent
  • Talence – Targon Soulignac
  • Saint Seurin – Saint Denis de Pile
  • Saint André de Cubzac – Coteaux Libournais
  • Martignas Illac – Portes Entre Deux Mers
  • Coqs Rouges Bordeaux – Lantonnais Ent
  • Eysines – Chambéry
  • Lormont – Loubésien
  • GJ Rive Droite – Coutras Ent
  • Rouges Libourne – Créonnais
  • Bassens – La Brède
  • Bordeaux Métropole – Caudéran
  • Chantecler – FC Graves Ent
  • ES du Fronsadais – SA Mérignac
  • Castets Dorthe – Coteaux Dordogne Ent
  • Belin Beliet – Cestas
  • Begadan – GJ Médoc Estuaire
  • CA Sallois – Villenave
  • Saint Emilionnais Ent – Stade Bordelais
  • Floirac – Le Haillan
  • Mérignac Arlac – Léognan
  • Le Bouscat – Canéjan
  • Bastidienne – Alliance du Moron
  • Bassin Arcachon – Barpais Ent
  • Morizes – Langon
  • Saint Médard en Jalles – BEC
  • SPUC – Cubzac les Ponts
  • Lège Cap Ferret Ent – GJ Coeur de Médoc
  • Estuaire Haute Gironde – Libourne
  • GJ Gardonnaise – JSA CPA
  • Gensac Montcaret – Bouliac
  • Parempuyre – Blanquefort
Coupe du district U15

Les matchs auront lieu le samedi 17 octobre 2020

  • Bassens B – Blanquefort B
  • Girondins de Bordeaux C – SA Mérignac D
  • Monségur – GJ RIve Droite B
  • Le Bouscat B – GJ Médoc Estuaire B
  • Barpais Ent B – GJ Médoc Estuaire C
  • GJ Médoc Estuaire D – Avensan Moulis Ent
  • Eysines B – FC des Graves B
  • Ambarésienne B – Coutras Ent B
  • Lormont B – Coteaux Libournais B
  • Le Taillan B – Coqs Rouges de Bordeaux B
  • Mascaret B – Mérignac Arlac D
  • Mérignac Arlac C – Chambéry B
  • Bordeaux Métropole B – Pessac Alouette
  • Bassin Arcachon C – Caudéran B
  • Talence B – Targon Soulignac B
  • Langon B – La Brède B
  • Lège Cap Ferret ent B – Léognan B
  • Martignas Illac C – Saint Médard en Jalles B
  • Pauillac Saint Laurent – Cestas B
  • Cestas C – Villenave B
  • Gauriaguet Peujard Ent – Mérignac Arlac B
  • Bouliac B – Martignas Illac B
  • Saint André de Cubzac C – Blaye B
  • Cenon B – Cubnezais
  • Bruges B – GJ Coeur de Médoc B
  • BEC B – Sud Gironde B
  • Béglais B – Cabanac Villagr. Ent
  • GJ Rive Droite C – Saint Médard SC