Le tirage du deuxième tour de la coupe du district 2021-2022

0

Les matchs auront lieu le samedi 2 ou dimanche 3 octobre

  • Saint Symphorien B – Caudrot B
  • Fargues B – CA Béglais B
  • Le Nizan – Fargues
  • Pellegrue B – Langon B
  • Targon Soulignac B – FC des Graves C
  • Langon C – Portes Entre Deux Mers B
  • Landes Girondines B – Cazaux
  • Landiras B – Léognan
  • Monségur – Fronsac
  • Montesquieu B – Saint Denis de Pile B ou Gensac Montcaret C
  • Stade Saint médardais C – Cenon B ou Bruges B
  • Cabanac et Villagrains – Bazas B
  • Gironde Réole – Villandraut Préchac
  • Illats – JSA CPA
  • Coteaux Dordogne B – Lormont C
  • Estuaire Haute Gironde B – Montferrand
  • Cubnezais – Stade Bordelais C
  • Loubésien B – Vallée de Dordogne
  • Sauveterre – Gradignan B
  • Pessac Alouette B – Haut Médoc
  • Vendays Montalivet – Talence B
  • Le Barp B ou Bassin Arcachon C – Le Taillan B
  • Saint André de Cubzac B – Union Saint Jean
  • Saint Symphorien – Belin Beliet B
  • Castets Dorthe – Cadaujac B
  • Bassens B – Fronsadais
  • Artiguaise – Bassens C
  • Ambés – Bouliac
  • Créonnais – Coteaux Bordelais B
  • Berson – Abzac
  • Carbon Blanc – Coteaux Libournais B
  • Rouges Libourne – Coteaux Dordogne
  • Saint Christophe de Double – Saint Sulpice de Faleyrens
  • Nord Gironde B – Pugnac
  • Portes Entre Deux Mers C – Landiras
  • Union St Bruno B – Parempuyre B
  • Martignas Illac B – Macau B
  • FC Coeur Médoc Atlantique B – BEC B
  • Le Teich – SPUC
  • Cestas C – Saint Bruno C
  • Avensan Moulis ou Andernos B – Martignas Illac C
  • Parempuyre – FC Coeur Médoc Atlantique C
  • Arsac le Pian B – Audenge C
  • Médoc Océan B – Chantecler B
  • Lège Cap Ferret C – Lantonnais B
  • Audenge B – Cestas Pierroton ou Cenon Lusitanos B
  • Barpais B ou Arcachon V – Le Taillan B
  • Cubnezais – Stade Bordelais C
  • Gué de Sénac – Saint Emilionnais C – Saint Seurin
  • Lamothe Mongazy B – La Brède C
  • Mérignac Arlac D – La Haillan Foot33 ou Eysines
  • Monségur – Fronsac
  • SPUC B – Bordeaux Métropole B